We Ship Worldwide! | FREE SHIPPING! for US Continental orders over $99. Click for details.

New product release! MAURIPRO Sailing Gloves
SHOP NOW

FREE SHIPPING! for US Continental orders over $99
click for details

New product release! MAURIPRO Sailing Gloves
SHOP NOW

Harken 4:1 / 16:1 Double-Ended Fine Tune - Mainsheet System

Harken

This 4:1/16:1 system uses a dinghy-like double-ended tackle that locates the sheet ends on the cockpit sides.

Note:Click on your preferred part no. or scroll dow to purchase.

This 4:1/16:1 system uses a dinghy-like double-ended tackle that locates the sheet ends on the cockpit sides.

Note:Click on your preferred part no. or scroll dow to purchase.

Diagram Ref.DescriptionSmall Boat Part No.Midrange Part No.Big Boat Part No
ASingle263626002660
BSingle213521351549
CCam Base2051441574
DDouble34226382602
ESingle34926522600
FCam Cleat471471150